Skip to main content
Home /Properties /M3M Crown — 3 & 4 BHK in Sector 111
Back to listings
M3M Crown — 3 & 4 BHK in Sector 111
For SaleLimited Availability

M3M Crown — 3 & 4 BHK in Sector 111

Dwarka Expressway, Sector 111, Gurugram

₹3.20 Cr₹15,238/sqft ROI: 15% appreciation expected

3 BHK

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

2,100 sq.ft.

Area

Multiple

Floor

Multiple

Facing

2 Covered

Parking

unfurnished

Furnishing

Mar 2028

Possession

About This Property

M3M Crown — Ultra-luxury residences right on Dwarka Expressway. Iconic high-rise design, premium specifications, and unparalleled amenities. Booking open at exclusive launch prices.

Highlights

Premium Launch Dwarka Expressway Front Iconic Design Limited Inventory